Login

Log in or create an account below.

Choose country

Please select country below.
  • Sweden
  • Germany
  • UK
  • USA
  • Europe
  • Outside Europe


- Mariogld extract -


It is in the color of the marigold the active substances sit. The extract contains the oil-soluble substances of the marigold, such as: essential oil, carotene, the dye xanthophyll, photostearin, resin and cuticolar wax.

Namn: Mariogld extract
Inci: Calendula officinalis flower extract
Area of ​​use: In creams, oils and balms.
belongs to the commodity group: Organic
Vegan: Yes
Origin: Vegetable


Choose country

Please select country below.
  • UK
  • USA
  • Europe
  • Outside Europe