Login

Log in or create an account below.

Choose country

Please select country below.
  • Sweden
  • Germany
  • UK
  • USA
  • Europe
  • Outside Europe


- Patchouli -


The patchouli oil has a characteristic smell; warm, earthy and rich. It is said to have caring properties for the skin.

Namn: Patchouli
Inci: Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract
Area of ​​use: In creams, oils and balms.
belongs to the commodity group: Organic
Vegan: Yes
Origin: Vegetable


Choose country

Please select country below.
  • UK
  • USA
  • Europe
  • Outside Europe