Login

Log in or create an account below.

Choose country

Please select country below.
  • Sweden
  • Germany
  • UK
  • USA
  • Europe
  • Outside Europe


- Jojoba oil -


The Jojoba Oil is really a liquid wax. Even very sensitive people usually tolerate this oil. Can be used on skin, hair and body. Jojoba Oil should be a part of every household.

Namn: Jojoba oil
Inci: Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil
Area of ​​use: In creams, oils and balms.
belongs to the commodity group: Organic
Vegan: Yes
Origin: Vegetable
Tips: Ultimate allround oil for everyone. If you are sensetive this is the oil for you.


Choose country

Please select country below.
  • UK
  • USA
  • Europe
  • Outside Europe