Login

Log in or create an account below.

Choose country

Please select country below.
  • Sweden
  • Germany
  • UK
  • USA
  • Europe
  • Outside Europe


- CAE -


Softening, moisturizing and de-tangling, used in hair care products.

Namn: CAE
Inci: Sodium Pca
Area of ​​use: In hair care.
belongs to the commodity group: Processed
Vegan: Yes
Origin: Vegetable


Choose country

Please select country below.
  • UK
  • USA
  • Europe
  • Outside Europe