Login

Log in or create an account below.

Choose country

Please select country below.
  • Sweden
  • Germany
  • UK
  • USA
  • Europe
  • Outside Europe


- Dermofeel - P.30 -


Binds moisture and makes the product antistatic.

Namn: Dermofeel - P.30
Inci: PCA Ethyl coccyx arginate
Area of ​​use: In creams, oils and balms.
belongs to the commodity group: Processed
Vegan: Yes


Choose country

Please select country below.
  • UK
  • USA
  • Europe
  • Outside Europe